Ergebnisse 2008

Platzierung
Mannschaft
Zeit / min

Frauenmannchaften:

1.
Andy's First Ladies 4,19
2.
Wildgänse 4,27
3.
Lady Fitness 4,36
4.
Seeteufel 4,39
5.
Impuls City Fitness 4,42
6.
ASB Checker Bunnys 4,43
7.
Lebenshilfe 5,11

Männermannschaften :

1.
Flottes Zäpfchen 3,49
2.
Kampfstern Galactica 3,50
3.
Lebenshilfe Männer 3,55
4.
Waldauer 10er 3,56
5.
Die Gallier 3,57
6.
ESCO I 4,00
7.
ESCO II 4,02
8.
Schraubenbude II 4,03
9.
la barca de fiesta 4,04
10.
SV Anhalt Old Stars 4,05
11.
Autohaus Kaisermobile 4,06
11.
Salus Tigers 4,06
11.
Schlosserei Gebhardt 4,06
12.
Fa. Sanitär Service Souschek 4,07
12.
BTZ 4,07
13.
Spedition Münz 4,08
13.
Saalecruiser - Plotpoint24 4,08
14.
Schraubenbude I 4,09
15.
Tulpentrucker 4,10
15.
ESCO III 4,10
16.
Exte - Team 4,11
16.
Rau - Putz Team 4,11
17.
Vermessungsbüro Lücke & Stromer GBR 4,13
17.
Solvay Chemicals GmbH Werk BBG 4,13
17.
IG Metall 4,13
17.
TV Askania 4,13
17.
KRAV MAGA MAOR 4,13
18.
Börner GmbH 4,14
18.
Klem & Klau Gerstner Bau 4,14
19.
Bunte Bären 4,16
20.
Hefner Neffen 4,18
21.
Team Lindenhof 4,18
22.
Kuhlmann - Leitungsbau 4,19
23.
Marine Reservisten Kameradschaft 4,20
23.
Gress & Zapp 4,20
24.
Mercateo Hydramaskulus 4,21
25.
MSC Baalberge e.V. 4,23
26.
Kampfsportzentrum Bernburg 4,25
27.
Schwenk Lehrlinge 4,26
28.
Team Stasskol 4,27
28.
Die Flusskrebse (Leipzig) 4,27
29.
Korvette Magdeburg 4,29
30.
Die 2 lustigen 3 4,32
31.
Ambossbiker 4,39
32.
Stadtwerke Rheine 4,44
33.
Rückenwind Nienburg 4,54
34.
Unser Sieg Wiods (USW) 6,00

MixMannschaften :

1.
Götter des Wasser 3,56
2.
Elbräuber Magdeburg 4,05
3.
Die flotten Fünfziger 4,07
4.
Schwipp - Schwapp 4,10
5.
KRAV MAGA MAOR 4,12
6.
Zementmix 4,18
7.
Mercateo Hydramixum 4,19
7.
Die mit den Wellen tanzen 4,19
8.
Spartaner 4,20
9.
Betonhartes Team (TBR) 4,21
10.
Zert (sehr elegante Rudertruppe) 4,24
11.
Friseur "Saloon" Hagedorn 4,25
12.
Bockwürste 4,27
13.
Super Sonntag 4,30
14.
Volksbank e.G. 4,35
15.
Die Netten - Wohnstätten 4,38
16.
Bernburger Speckgürtel 4,48
17.
Die Linke 4,51
18.
Lebenshilfe Mix 4,54